ST. JOHN CHINATOWN LIMITED
06247125 · Dissolved · Ltd · 19 yrs · Milton Keynes
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ST. JOHN CHINATOWN LIMITED
06247125Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-15Incorporated 2007-05-15Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ST. JOHN CHINATOWN LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-05-15
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
4
4 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-05-15
Company no.
06247125
Ceased
2014-01-23
SIC codes
55100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2011-10-31(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/10
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O OPUS RESTRUCTURING LLP, Exchange House 494 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 2EA
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

