PRACTICE PLUS GROUP H4H LIMITED
06239911 · Dissolved · Ltd · 19 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRACTICE PLUS GROUP H4H LIMITED
06239911Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-05-08Incorporated 2007-05-08Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRACTICE PLUS GROUP H4H LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-05-08
Active officers
0
16 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-05-08
Company no.
06239911
Ceased
2022-07-12
SIC codes
86210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Hawker House 5-6 Napier Court, Napier Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8BW, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

