IDE HILL FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06040613 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Sevenoaks
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jan 2027 (last filed 2 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
16 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IDE HILL FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06040613Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-01-03Incorporated 2007-01-03Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IDE HILL FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-01-03
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
414days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
126days
2027-01-16
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-01-03
Company no.
06040613
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-02
Next confirmation due2027-01-16
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
12 London Road, Sevenoaks, TN13 1AJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
