CASCOURT MANCO LIMITED
05998862 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 19 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CASCOURT MANCO LIMITED
05998862Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-11-15Incorporated 2006-11-15Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CASCOURT MANCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2006-11-15
Active officers
10
12 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
350days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
75days
2026-11-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-11-15
Company no.
05998862
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-15
Next confirmation due2026-11-29
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Hawthorn House, 1 Lowther Gardens, Bournemouth, BH8 8NF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
