ODSTOCK PRIVATE CARE LIMITED
05882092 · Dissolved · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ODSTOCK PRIVATE CARE LIMITED
05882092Dissolved· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-07-20Incorporated 2006-07-20Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ODSTOCK PRIVATE CARE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-07-20
Active officers
0
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-07-20
Company no.
05882092
Ceased
2019-05-28
SIC codes
841108610286210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-09-30(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Alexandra House, St Johns Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2SB
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

