195 HOLDENHURST LIMITED
05877580 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jul 2027 (last filed 15 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
29 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
195 HOLDENHURST LIMITED
05877580Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-07-17Incorporated 2006-07-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 195 HOLDENHURST LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-07-17
Active officers
6
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
227days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
317days
2027-07-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-07-17
Company no.
05877580
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2026-07-15
Next confirmation due2027-07-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
41 Southwick Road, Bournemouth, BH6 5PR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
