GRAHAM WHITEHOUSE AUTOS LIMITED
05865707 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Dudley
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Nov 2026 (last filed 20 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
3 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAHAM WHITEHOUSE AUTOS LIMITED
05865707Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-07-04Incorporated 2006-07-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GRAHAM WHITEHOUSE AUTOS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-07-04
Active officers
3
6 resigned
Active PSCs
3
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
52days
2026-11-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-07-04
Company no.
05865707
SIC codes
45200
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-10-20
Next confirmation due2026-11-03
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Churchfield House, 36 Vicar Street, Dudley, West Midlands, DY2 8RG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
