IMAGE 90 LIMITED
05786389 · Liquidation · Ltd · 20 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 May 2027 (last filed 19 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
3 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IMAGE 90 LIMITED
05786389Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-04-19Incorporated 2006-04-19Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-04-19
Active officers
4
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
177days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
241days
2027-05-03
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-04-19
Company no.
05786389
SIC codes
18129
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-04-19
Next confirmation due2027-05-03
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Station House, Midland Drive, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B72 1TU
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
