PENSIONS PARTNERSHIP SSAS TRUSTEES LIMITED
05762695 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 6 Nov 2026 (last filed 23 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
6 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PENSIONS PARTNERSHIP SSAS TRUSTEES LIMITED
05762695Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-03-30Incorporated 2006-03-30Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PENSIONS PARTNERSHIP SSAS TRUSTEES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-03-30
Active officers
2
24 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
58
25 outstanding
Next accounts
17days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
54days
2026-11-06
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-03-30
Company no.
05762695
SIC codes
66190
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-10-23
Next confirmation due2026-11-06
Company health score
88/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite B & C, First Floor Milford House, 43-55 Milford Street, Salisbury, SP1 2BP, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
