DUALCOM HOLDINGS LIMITED
05758908 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Watford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 Apr 2027 (last filed 26 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DUALCOM HOLDINGS LIMITED
05758908Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-03-28Incorporated 2006-03-28Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DUALCOM HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-03-28
Active officers
2
14 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
16
All satisfied
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
207days
2027-04-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-03-28
Company no.
05758908
SIC codes
32990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-26
Next confirmation due2027-04-09
Company health score
98/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Building 4, Croxley Park, Hatters Lane, Watford, WD18 8YF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
