ROWLING GATE (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05748591 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Shrewsbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LSH RESIDENTIAL COSEC LTD
Corporate Secretary
HILLARY, Leslie Tyrone James
Director
NOBLE, Paul Frederick
Director
HERTFORD COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-01-31
EDWARDS, Jonathan Martin
Director · Resigned 2024-04-19
FAULKNER, Nicholas Alexander
Director · Resigned 2011-05-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROWLING GATE (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05748591Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2006-03-20Incorporated 2006-03-20Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ROWLING GATE (PHASE 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-03-20
Active officers
3
9 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
382days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
202days
2027-04-03
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-03-20
Company no.
05748591
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-20
Next confirmation due2027-04-03
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
North Point, Stafford Drive, Battlefield Enterprise Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY1 3BF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
