J10 (UK) LIMITED
05699388 · Dissolved · Ltd · 20 yrs · Bourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
J10 (UK) LIMITED
05699388Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2006-02-06Incorporated 2006-02-06Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for J10 (UK) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2006-02-06
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2006-02-06
Company no.
05699388
Ceased
2010-09-21
SIC codes
5227
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2009-02-28(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD28/02
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
TAX ASSIST ACCOUNTANTS, Hereward Offices Cherry Holt Road, Bourne, Lincolnshire, PE10 9LA
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

