LAWRENCE COURT (RTE) LIMITED
05646297 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 20 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Dec 2026 (last filed 6 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LEETE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
STERNE, Harold Philip
Director
DWYER, Daniel John
Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-12-06
GOOLD, Alan Clive Witchurch
Secretary · Resigned 2007-12-24
MARSHALL, Tracey Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2015-12-20
MARSHALLS SECRETARIES LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2019-02-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LAWRENCE COURT (RTE) LIMITED
05646297Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2005-12-06Incorporated 2005-12-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LAWRENCE COURT (RTE) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2005-12-06
Active officers
2
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
99days
2026-12-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-12-06
Company no.
05646297
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-06
Next confirmation due2026-12-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, SL4 6AN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
