ACCESS 13 LIMITED
05597188 · Active · Ltd · 20 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Nov 2026 (last filed 19 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
2 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ACCESS 13 LIMITED
05597188Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-10-19Incorporated 2005-10-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
20years
Since 2005-10-19
Active officers
7
14 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
149days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
59days
2026-11-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-10-19
Company no.
05597188
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-10-19
Next confirmation due2026-11-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1 City Square, Leeds, LS1 2AL
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
