75 & 77 SIDNEY ROAD LONDON LIMITED
05543730 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 21 yrs · Buckden
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2028. Confirmation statement is due 15 Aug 2027 (last filed 1 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2028
Next confirmation
15 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
75 & 77 SIDNEY ROAD LONDON LIMITED
05543730Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2005-08-23Incorporated 2005-08-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 75 & 77 SIDNEY ROAD LONDON LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-08-23
Active officers
5
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
598days
2028-05-31
Next confirmation
308days
2027-08-15
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-08-23
Company no.
05543730
SIC codes
81100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-08-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2028-05-31
Accounts made up to2027-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-08-01
Next confirmation due2027-08-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Hardwick Lea, Hardwick Lane, Buckden, Cambridgeshire, PE19 5ON
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
