YIANIS HOTELS 3 LIMITED
05519834 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Aug 2027 (last filed 27 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
10 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
YIANIS HOTELS 3 LIMITED
05519834Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-07-27Incorporated 2005-07-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for YIANIS HOTELS 3 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-07-27
Active officers
4
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
11
2 outstanding
Next accounts
138days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
329days
2027-08-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-07-27
Company no.
05519834
SIC codes
55100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Medium)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-07-27
Next confirmation due2027-08-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
