FREUDMANN TIPPLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
05429140 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 May 2027 (last filed 19 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FREUDMANN TIPPLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
05429140Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-04-19Incorporated 2005-04-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-04-19
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
117days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
241days
2027-05-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-04-19
Company no.
05429140
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-04-19
Next confirmation due2027-05-03
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Calder & Co, 30 Orange Street, London, WC2H 7HF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
