ARQIVA NO 10 LIMITED
05393073 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Hampshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Apr 2027 (last filed 23 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
6 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARQIVA NO 10 LIMITED
05393073Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-03-15Incorporated 2005-03-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ARQIVA NO 10 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-03-15
Active officers
1
25 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
201days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
207days
2027-04-06
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-03-15
Company no.
05393073
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Filing Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-03-23
Next confirmation due2027-04-06
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
