SWITCH AND GIVE LIMITED
05390477 · Dissolved · Private Limited Company · 21 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CALLANDER, Peter Frederick
Director
KENNY, Helene Catherine
Secretary · Resigned 2018-04-17
@UKPLC CLIENT SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-04-25
GREEN, Paul Andrew
Director · Resigned 2020-12-02
KENNY, Helene Catherine
Director · Resigned 2018-04-17
@UKPLC CLIENT DIRECTOR LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2005-04-25
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SWITCH AND GIVE LIMITED
05390477Dissolved· Private Limited Company· 12 March 2005Incorporated 12 March 2005Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SWITCH AND GIVE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 12 March 2005
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
12 March 2005
Company no.
05390477
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

