INTEGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED
05389525 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Nottingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 May 2027 (last filed 19 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
3 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTEGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED
05389525Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-03-11Incorporated 2005-03-11Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INTEGRATED CARE SOLUTIONS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-03-11
Active officers
3
31 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
233days
2027-05-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-03-11
Company no.
05389525
SIC codes
84110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-19
Next confirmation due2027-05-03
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Equitix Management Services Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
