NWES PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
05361073 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Great Yarmouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NWES PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
05361073Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-02-10Incorporated 2005-02-10Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NWES PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-02-10
Active officers
6
29 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
155days
2027-02-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-02-10
Company no.
05361073
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-02-02
Next confirmation due2027-02-16
Company health score
75/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
Beacon Innovation Centre Camelot Road, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth, NR31 7RA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
