LB GP NO.1 LTD.
05355491 · Liquidation · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 6526 days (deadline was 30 Oct 2008).
Next accounts
30 Oct 2008
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
EHR, Susan Jenny
Secretary · Resigned 2007-10-23
UPTON, Emily Sarnia Everard
Secretary · Resigned 2010-01-21
ALNERY INCORPORATIONS NO 1 LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2005-03-21
PELLERANI, Carlo
Director · Resigned 2008-10-17
RUSH, Antony John
Director · Resigned 2009-02-27
RUSHTON, David Steven
Director · Resigned 2009-02-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LB GP NO.1 LTD.
05355491Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2005-02-07Incorporated 2005-02-07Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LB GP NO.1 LTD. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2005-02-07
Active officers
0
9 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2008-10-30
Next confirmation
—
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2005-02-07
Company no.
05355491
SIC codes
6512
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2006-11-30(Group)
Next accounts due2008-10-30
Accounts made up to2007-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
