COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS FOR PRIMARY CARE (DONCASTER) LIMITED
05262983 · Dissolved · Ltd · 21 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SHERIDAN, Clare
Secretary
GILLESPIE, Robert Alistair Martin
Director
ASSET MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-04-30
BATTEY, Ernest Stephen
Director · Resigned 2012-07-20
BENNETT, Nigel Anthony
Director · Resigned 2008-06-03
CROUCH, Jennifer Louise
Director · Resigned 2017-08-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS FOR PRIMARY CARE (DONCASTER) LIMITED
05262983Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-10-18Incorporated 2004-10-18Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS FOR PRIMARY CARE (DONCASTER) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2004-10-18
Active officers
0
14 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-10-18
Company no.
05262983
Ceased
2018-03-06
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2016-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

