ALLTIME UK LIMITED
05247050 · Active · Ltd · 21 yrs · Eastbourne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jun 2027 (last filed 27 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
10 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALLTIME UK LIMITED
05247050Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-09-30Incorporated 2004-09-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALLTIME UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
21years
Since 2004-09-30
Active officers
2
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
79days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
271days
2027-06-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-09-30
Company no.
05247050
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-05-27
Next confirmation due2027-06-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
120 Cavendish Place, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 3TZ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
