LIVERPOOL ONE GP LIMITED
05228438 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LIVERPOOL ONE GP LIMITED
05228438Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-09-10Incorporated 2004-09-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LIVERPOOL ONE GP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-09-10
Active officers
5
48 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
335days
2027-08-13
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-09-10
Company no.
05228438
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-30
Next confirmation due2027-08-13
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
100 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
