AUDLEY COURT LIMITED
05160167 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Surrey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 255 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2025). Confirmation statement is due 22 Apr 2027 (last filed 8 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
22 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AUDLEY COURT LIMITED
05160167Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-06-22Incorporated 2004-06-22Health 76/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for AUDLEY COURT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-06-22
Active officers
3
35 resigned
Active PSCs
1
6 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-12-31
Next confirmation
222days
2027-04-22
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-06-22
Company no.
05160167
SIC codes
68100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2025-12-31
Accounts made up to2024-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-08
Next confirmation due2027-04-22
Company health score
76/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
65 High Street, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
