PRIMAL FOODS LIMITED
05126004 · Dissolved · Ltd · 22 yrs · Southampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMAL FOODS LIMITED
05126004Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-05-12Incorporated 2004-05-12Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIMAL FOODS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-05-12
Active officers
0
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-05-12
Company no.
05126004
Ceased
2011-08-31
SIC codes
1589
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2008-09-30(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/09
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Imperial House 18-21 Kings Park Road, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2AT
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

