BARTTELOT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05090812 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Cranleigh
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Apr 2027 (last filed 1 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
15 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BARTTELOT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05090812Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2004-04-01Incorporated 2004-04-01Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BARTTELOT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2004-04-01
Active officers
3
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
113days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
187days
2027-04-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2004-04-01
Company no.
05090812
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-04-01
Next confirmation due2027-04-15
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
145 High Street Christian Reid Block Management Ltd, 145, Cranleigh, GU6 8BB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
