OAKS DRIVE (ST. LEONARDS) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04946166 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Ringwood
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OAKS DRIVE (ST. LEONARDS) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04946166Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-28Incorporated 2003-10-28Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2003-10-28
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
330days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
56days
2026-10-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-10-28
Company no.
04946166
SIC codes
94990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-16
Next confirmation due2026-10-30
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4 Brockwood, St. Leonards, Ringwood, BH24 2PS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
