CAD COORDINATION LIMITED
04944012 · Active · Ltd · 22 yrs · Essex
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Nov 2026 (last filed 27 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
10 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAD COORDINATION LIMITED
04944012Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-27Incorporated 2003-10-27Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2003-10-27
Active officers
2
2 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
330days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
67days
2026-11-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-10-27
Company no.
04944012
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-27
Next confirmation due2026-11-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
7 Lords Court, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1SS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
