SEVENOAKS & DISTRICT BUSINESS CRIME REDUCTION PARTNERSHIP
04923003 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 23 yrs · Sevenoaks
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 20 Oct 2026 (last filed 6 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SEVENOAKS & DISTRICT BUSINESS CRIME REDUCTION PARTNERSHIP
04923003Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2003-10-06Incorporated 2003-10-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SEVENOAKS & DISTRICT BUSINESS CRIME REDUCTION PARTNERSHIP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-10-06
Active officers
2
16 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
81days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
9days
2026-10-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-10-06
Company no.
04923003
SIC codes
94990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-06
Next confirmation due2026-10-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
32 London Road, Sevenoaks, TN13 1AS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
