TRGFC REALISATIONS 2026 LTD
04918527 · Administration · Ltd · 22 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 165 days (deadline was 31 Mar 2026). Confirmation statement is due 15 Oct 2026 (last filed 1 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2026
Next confirmation
15 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRGFC REALISATIONS 2026 LTD
04918527Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-10-01Incorporated 2003-10-01Health 1/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TRGFC REALISATIONS 2026 LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
22years
Since 2003-10-01
Active officers
2
21 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-03-31
Next confirmation
33days
2026-10-15
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-10-01
Company no.
04918527
SIC codes
56101
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-03-31
Accounts made up to2025-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-01
Next confirmation due2026-10-15
Company health score
1/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Suite 3, Avery House, 69 North Street, Brighton, BN41 1DH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
