JUDICIUM UK WORK PERMITS LIMITED
04916251 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 41 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2026). Confirmation statement is due 26 Oct 2026 (last filed 12 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2026
Next confirmation
26 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JUDICIUM UK WORK PERMITS LIMITED
04916251Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-09-30Incorporated 2003-09-30Health 82/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JUDICIUM UK WORK PERMITS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-09-30
Active officers
3
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-08-31
Next confirmation
15days
2026-10-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-09-30
Company no.
04916251
SIC codes
69109
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-11-30(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-08-31
Accounts made up to2025-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-10-12
Next confirmation due2026-10-26
Company health score
82/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
