D.U.K.E. RESIDENTIAL (UK) LIMITED
04864724 · Dissolved · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CROMWELL CORPORATE SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
MADDY, James Edward
Director
CROMWELL DIRECTOR LIMITED
Corporate Director
BROOK, Susan Margaret
Secretary · Resigned 2004-02-26
DWS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-08-22
DI CIACCA, Cesidio Martin
Director · Resigned 2005-05-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
D.U.K.E. RESIDENTIAL (UK) LIMITED
04864724Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-08-13Incorporated 2003-08-13Health 2/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for D.U.K.E. RESIDENTIAL (UK) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-08-13
Active officers
0
15 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-08-13
Company no.
04864724
Ceased
2019-04-15
SIC codes
4110064209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2016-06-30(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/06
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
2/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Duff & Phelps Ltd The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

