GRAFTON TOWERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04740075 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Kingsbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 12 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
12 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRAFTON TOWERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04740075Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-04-22Incorporated 2003-04-22Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GRAFTON TOWERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-04-22
Active officers
6
14 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
141days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-12
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-04-22
Company no.
04740075
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-07-29
Next confirmation due2026-08-12
Company health score
86/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Ljl Property Estate Management, 113a Fore Street, Kingsbridge, TQ7 1BG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
