ETV CARDIFF REALISATIONS (2021) LIMITED
04701204 · Dissolved · Ltd · 23 yrs · Orpington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KANJEE, Simon
Director
BYRNE, Emmet Patrick
Secretary · Resigned 2008-11-04
LUTHER, Stephen Peter
Secretary · Resigned 2020-12-15
MORGAN, Sarah Bennett
Secretary · Resigned 2005-09-14
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-03-18
BYRNE, Emmet Patrick
Director · Resigned 2008-11-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ETV CARDIFF REALISATIONS (2021) LIMITED
04701204Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-03-18Incorporated 2003-03-18Health 2/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ETV CARDIFF REALISATIONS (2021) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-03-18
Active officers
0
9 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-03-18
Company no.
04701204
Ceased
2023-08-17
SIC codes
59120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD29/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
2/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Central Block, 4th Floor Central Court, Knoll Rise, Orpington, BR6 0JA
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

