IDRISK ADVISORY LIMITED
04676844 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Bexhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Nov 2026 (last filed 14 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IDRISK ADVISORY LIMITED
04676844Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-02-25Incorporated 2003-02-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IDRISK ADVISORY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-02-25
Active officers
2
5 resigned
Active PSCs
2
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
47days
2026-11-28
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-02-25
Company no.
04676844
SIC codes
661906622070229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-14
Next confirmation due2026-11-28
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 2.02 High Weald House, Glovers End, Bexhill, East Sussex, TN39 5ES, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
