PREMIER INN GATESHEAD LIMITED
04659821 · Dissolved · Ltd · 23 yrs · Porz Avenue Dunstable
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PREMIER INN GATESHEAD LIMITED
04659821Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-02-10Incorporated 2003-02-10Health 27/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PREMIER INN GATESHEAD LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2003-02-10
Active officers
0
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2003-02-10
Company no.
04659821
Ceased
2018-05-15
SIC codes
55100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-03-02(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD01/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
27/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

