CITY REACH (BECKENHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04619880 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 23 yrs · New Milton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 31 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
31 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
INNOVUS COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
FLANEGAN, Philippa
Director
FIRSTPORT SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2023-12-07
HAWKSWORTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2006-04-01
HML SERCRETARIAL SERVICES
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2008-01-31
OM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2012-04-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CITY REACH (BECKENHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04619880Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2002-12-17Incorporated 2002-12-17Health 84/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CITY REACH (BECKENHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2002-12-17
Active officers
2
15 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
446days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
81days
2026-12-31
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-12-17
Company no.
04619880
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-12-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-31
Company health score
84/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
