32 GROSVENOR GARDENS LIMITED
04579369 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Hoddesdon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
32 GROSVENOR GARDENS LIMITED
04579369Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-11-01Incorporated 2002-11-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 32 GROSVENOR GARDENS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2002-11-01
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
2
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
196days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
60days
2026-11-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-11-01
Company no.
04579369
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-11-01
Next confirmation due2026-11-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 14, Hoddesdon Enterprise Centre, Pindar Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0FJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
