THIRTY FIFTY LIMITED
04539469 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Twickenham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THIRTY FIFTY LIMITED
04539469Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-19Incorporated 2002-09-19Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for THIRTY FIFTY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
23years
Since 2002-09-19
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
286days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
43days
2026-10-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-09-19
Company no.
04539469
SIC codes
4791082990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-10-16
Next confirmation due2026-10-30
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
272 Waldegrave Road, Twickenham, TW1 4ST
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
