PROLOGIS (OCKER HILL) NUMBER 1 LIMITED
04533371 · Dissolved · Ltd · 24 yrs · Solihull
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROLOGIS (OCKER HILL) NUMBER 1 LIMITED
04533371Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-12Incorporated 2002-09-12Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROLOGIS (OCKER HILL) NUMBER 1 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-09-12
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-09-12
Company no.
04533371
Ceased
2020-12-15
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2019-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Prologis House, Blythe Gate, Blythe Valley Park, Solihull, B90 8AH, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

