UKCISA
04507287 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jul 2027 (last filed 11 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
25 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UKCISA
04507287Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2002-08-08Incorporated 2002-08-08Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for UKCISA — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-08-08
Active officers
14
84 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
107days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
313days
2027-07-25
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-08-08
Company no.
04507287
SIC codes
8542185422
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-07-11
Next confirmation due2027-07-25
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
20-24 Woburn House, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9HQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
