107/109 CHURCH ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
04505195 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · East Molesey
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Aug 2027 (last filed 7 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
24 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
21 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
107/109 CHURCH ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
04505195Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-08-07Incorporated 2002-08-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 107/109 CHURCH ROAD FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-08-07
Active officers
5
9 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
468days
2027-12-24
Next confirmation
343days
2027-08-21
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-08-07
Company no.
04505195
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-24(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-12-24
Accounts made up to2027-03-24
ARD24/03
Last confirmation2026-08-07
Next confirmation due2027-08-21
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sweetings Property Management, 89 Bridge Road, East Molesey, Surrey, KT8 9HH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
