ONESPIRIT INTERFAITH FOUNDATION
04432622 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 24 yrs · Warrington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 May 2027 (last filed 7 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
21 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ONESPIRIT INTERFAITH FOUNDATION
04432622Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2002-05-07Incorporated 2002-05-07Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ONESPIRIT INTERFAITH FOUNDATION — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-05-07
Active officers
7
50 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
256days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
246days
2027-05-21
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-05-07
Company no.
04432622
SIC codes
85590
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-05-07
Next confirmation due2027-05-21
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Gateway, Sankey Street, Warrington, WA1 1SR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
