G3 TOOL & DIE LIMITED
04414195 · Dissolved · Ltd · 24 yrs · Shool Lane Haelesown
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
G3 TOOL & DIE LIMITED
04414195Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-04-11Incorporated 2002-04-11Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-04-11
Active officers
0
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-04-11
Company no.
04414195
Ceased
2010-06-29
SIC codes
5114
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2009-04-30(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/04
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Ann Richards Acctcy Svcs, 8 Gorough Court Grammar, Shool Lane Haelesown, B63 2SW
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

