FRANKHAM CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED
04409614 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Sidcup
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Aug 2027 (last filed 15 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FRANKHAM CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED
04409614Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-04-04Incorporated 2002-04-04Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FRANKHAM CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-04-04
Active officers
2
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
347days
2027-08-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-04-04
Company no.
04409614
SIC codes
71129
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Medium)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-08-15
Next confirmation due2027-08-29
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Irene House, Five Arches Business Park, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5AE
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
