LATTICE GPS (LETTERS OF CREDIT) NOMINEE LIMITED
04405441 · Dissolved · Private Limited Company · 24 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BARNES, Megan
Secretary
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LATTICE GPS (LETTERS OF CREDIT) NOMINEE LIMITED
04405441Dissolved· Private Limited Company· 27 March 2002Incorporated 27 March 2002Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LATTICE GPS (LETTERS OF CREDIT) NOMINEE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 27 March 2002
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
—
Incorporated
27 March 2002
Company no.
04405441
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD—
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
—
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

