LRM HOLDINGS LIMITED
04364787 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Dairy Meadow Lane, Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LRM HOLDINGS LIMITED
04364787Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-02-01Incorporated 2002-02-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LRM HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2002-02-01
Active officers
4
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
205days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
161days
2027-02-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2002-02-01
Company no.
04364787
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-02-01
Next confirmation due2027-02-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
33 The Clarendon Centre, Salisbury Business Park, Dairy Meadow Lane, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2TJ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
