OILENNIUM LIMITED
04342156 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 990 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2023). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 15 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2023
Next confirmation
15 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OILENNIUM LIMITED
04342156Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-12-18Incorporated 2001-12-18Health 72/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OILENNIUM LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
24years
Since 2001-12-18
Active officers
3
21 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2023-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2001-12-18
Company no.
04342156
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2023-12-31
Accounts made up to2022-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-08-01
Next confirmation due2026-08-15
Company health score
72/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
170 Piccadilly, London, W1J 9EJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
